Jongste Jeugd
Junioren
Meisjes
MO18-2 - Craeyenhout MO18-3
14:55 - DUPI Group - Veld 2
Fluiten:Lars Vermaat en Rick Zegers
MO18-3 - V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MO18-2
11:00 - Glasdesign - Veld 5
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MO18-4 - Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MO18-4
15:00 - Glasdesign - Veld 5
Fluiten:Michael Fennema en Eric-jan Voogt
MO16-3 - MHV Forcial MO16-1
13:00 - Glasdesign - Veld 5
Fluiten:Bastiaan van Hasselt en Norbert van den IJssel
MO16-4 - Hockeyclub Barendrecht MO16-4
11:30 - Peitsman Licht en Geluid - Veld 4
Fluiten:Marco Snoek en Marc Strampraad
Tophockey
MO14-1 - Craeyenhout MO14-1
11:45 - Rabobank - Veld 1
Fluiten:Cassidy Silva en Kjeld Crucq
MO14-2 - Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO14-1
11:00 - DUPI Group - Veld 2
Fluiten:Margot van Hasselt en Kaya de Graaf
Meisjes
MO14-3 - Hockey Club Wateringse Veld MO14-2
10:45 - Barista Italiano koffie - Veld 3
Fluiten:Doris Tims en Jade Könemann
MO14-4 - HV Victoria MO14-6
12:45 - Barista Italiano koffie - Veld 3
Fluiten:Jasmijn Mak en Anouk van der Spoel
MO14-6 - Ring Pass Delft MO14-7
13:30 - Peitsman Licht en Geluid - Veld 4
Fluiten:Angela de Ligt en Kim Hakker
Tophockey
MO12-1 - Hockey Club Wateringse Veld MO12-1
09:30 - Rabobank - Veld 1
Fluiten:Veerle Bijloo en Edith Heiszwolf
MO12-2 - Goudse MHC MO12-1
09:00 - DUPI Group - Veld 2
Fluiten:Jack Zwaans en Luca Silva
Meisjes
MO10-2 - Hockeyclub Barendrecht MO10-3
09:00 - Glasdesign - Veld 5
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MO10-4 - M.H.C. Krimpen MO10-1
09:00 - Glasdesign - Veld 5
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MO9-2 - HC Voorne MO9-1
09:15 - Koeverma - Veld 6
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MO9-3 - Hockeyclub Barendrecht MO9-3
09:30 - Peitsman Licht en Geluid - Veld 4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MO8-1 - Hockey Club Rotterdam MO8-3
09:00 - Barista Italiano koffie - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MO8-3 - Ring Pass Delft MO8-4
09:00 - Barista Italiano koffie - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MO8-4 - R.H.V. Leonidas MO8-2
09:00 - Barista Italiano koffie - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Tophockey
JO16-1 - HMHC JO16-1
13:45 - Rabobank - Veld 1
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens
JO16-2 - OMHC JO16-2
14:30 - Barista Italiano koffie - Veld 3
Fluiten:Walter de Valk en Jacques van Putten
JO16-3 - Hockey Club Rotterdam JO16-4
13:00 - DUPI Group - Veld 2
Fluiten:Walter de Valk en Gavin Mcrae
Jongens
JO9-1 - HV Westland JO9-1
09:30 - Peitsman Licht en Geluid - Veld 4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten