Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes F
MF1 - Dordrecht MF3
10:15
Uit
MF2 - OMHC MF3
09:00
Uit
MF3 - Rotterdam MF5
10:00 - Z6
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E6 - Derby ME7
09:00
Uit
M6E7 - Rotterdam ME21
10:00 - Z4
Thuis
M6E8 - Leonidas ME8
10:00 - W3
Thuis
M6E9 - HC Feijenoord ME3
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Ring Pass Delft M8E5
10:00 - Z4
Thuis
M8E2 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 M8E1
10:00 - W2
Thuis
M8E3 - HV Westland M8E2
08:45
Uit
M8E4 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 M8E4
10:45
Uit
M8E5 - Kieviten M8E2
10:00 - W3
Thuis
ME10 - HC De Hoeksche Waard ME4
10:00 - W3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Alphen MD1
13:45
Uit
MD2 - Waddinxvn MD1
10:00
Uit
MD3 - IJssel MD2
09:15
Uit
MD4 - HC Capelle MD1
11:45 - W2
Thuis
MD5 - Hudito MD4
13:30 - W3
Thuis
MD6 - Gouda MD3
09:30
Uit
MD7 - Forcial MD3
13:30 - Z4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - OMHC MC1
10:45 - W1
Thuis
MC2 - Victoria MC3
10:30 - W5
Thuis
MC3 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC2
15:15 - W2
Thuis
MC4 - HDS MC3
12:45
Uit
MC5 - Dordrecht MC3
12:45
Uit
MC6 - HGC MC6
15:15 - Z4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Kieviten MB1
11:30
Uit
MB2 - Cartouche MB3
15:45
Uit
MB3 - HCRB MB3
14:30
Uit
MB4 - Klein Zwitserland MB4
16:00
Uit
MB5 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB10
12:30
Uit
MB6 - HDS MB5
15:15 - W3
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - HCRB MA1
16:00
Uit
MA2 - Cartouche MA2
13:30 - W2
Thuis
MA3 - LOHC MA5
12:15 - W5
Thuis
MA4 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MA3
11:45 - Z4
Thuis
MA5 - Forescate MA5
16:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Rotterdam JF2
08:45
Uit
JF2 - Hudito JF1
10:00 - Z6
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E3 - Rotterdam JE9
08:45
Uit
J6E4 - VMHC Pollux JE2
10:00
Uit
J6E5 - Forescate JE5
10:00 - Z4
Thuis
J8E1 - Leonidas J8E3
12:00
Uit
J8E2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer J8E1
08:45 - W2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JD1
12:30 - W1
Thuis
JD2 - Ring Pass Delft JD3
11:45 - W3
Thuis
JD3 - Spijkenisse JD1
10:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - HDS JC1
13:45
Uit
JC2 - Rapid JC3
14:00 - W5
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Rijswijk JB2
14:00
Uit
JB2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB3
16:00
Uit
JB3 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3
15:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Ypenburg JA1
14:15 - W1
Thuis
JA2 - Cartouche JA2
16:00 - W1
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten