Terug
Meisjes O12-1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
11 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
63 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
11 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
63 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
HDM MO12-1 |
11 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
61 |
11 |
0 |
4 |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
11 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
55 |
20 |
0 |
5 |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
11 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
32 |
25 |
0 |
6 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
11 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
38 |
35 |
0 |
7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
11 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
21 |
26 |
0 |
8 |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
11 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
25 |
35 |
0 |
9 |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
11 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
26 |
67 |
0 |
10 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
16 |
54 |
0 |
11 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
48 |
0 |
12 |
Leiden MO12-1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
78 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(4-2)final |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(6-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(1-7)final |
HDM MO12-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
(6-1)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
(0-6)final |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
(4-2)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-1 |
(1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
(4-1)final |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Leiden MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(0-9)final |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(3-1)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
HDM MO12-1 |
(1-5)final |
WOENSDAG 29 MAART 2023 |
Leiden MO12-1 |
HDM MO12-1 |
(1-11)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-1 |
(2-0)final |
HDM MO12-1 |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
(4-1)final |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
(11-0)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(0-5)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
(1-3)final |
VRIJDAG 7 APRIL 2023 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-1 |
(8-2)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Leiden MO12-1 |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
(0-13)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(1-1)final |
HDM MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(6-3)final |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(0-1)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(0-13)final |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
(7-0)final |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
(7-1)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
(2-7)final |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
(3-3)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-1 |
(17-0)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
HDM MO12-1 |
(0-11)final |
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
(4-3)final |
WOENSDAG 10 MEI 2023 |
Leiden MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
HDM MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(3-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(1-2)final |
Leiden MO12-1 |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
(1-2)final |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(0-2)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
(2-8)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
(10-0)final |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(4-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
HDM MO12-1 |
(0-9)scheduled |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
(3-4)final |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
(3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
HDM MO12-1 |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-1 |
(6-1)final |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(9-0)final |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(1-6)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
(2-7)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(1-1)final |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
Barendrecht MO12-1 |
(3-0)final |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(8-0)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
HDM MO12-1 |
(2-0)final |
Leiden MO12-1 |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
(1-7)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(9-1)scheduled |
MAANDAG 12 JUNI 2023 |
HDM MO12-1 |
Noordwijk MO12-1 |
(4-0)final |
WOENSDAG 14 JUNI 2023 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 17 JUNI 2023 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(0-9)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Schiedam MO12-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 |
(3-7)final |