Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leiden D3 | 22 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Leonidas D10 | 22 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Dopie D2-O | 22 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 49 | 32 | 0 |
4 | Rijswijk D2-O | 22 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 52 | 29 | 0 |
5 | Schiedam D3 | 22 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 61 | 47 | 0 |
6 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 22 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 47 | 49 | 0 |
7 | HUDITO D4 | 22 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 53 | 0 |
8 | Craeyenhout D3 | 22 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 46 | 75 | 0 |
9 | Groen-Geel D4 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 50 | 0 |
10 | Leonidas D9 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 34 | 59 | 0 |
11 | HDS D2-O | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 34 | 62 | 0 |
12 | Spijkenisse D2 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 70 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
HDS D2-O | Leonidas D9 | (1-1)final |
Leonidas D10 | Leiden D3 | (3-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk D2-O | Schiedam D3 | (2-1)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | Dopie D2-O | (0-4)final |
HUDITO D4 | Craeyenhout D3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D4 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D4 | HDS D2-O | (1-1)final |
Dopie D2-O | Rijswijk D2-O | (0-1)scheduled |
Schiedam D3 | Groen-Geel D4 | (3-0)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D3 | Leonidas D10 | (2-7)scheduled |
Leiden D3 | Spijkenisse D2 | (4-0)final |
Leonidas D9 | HUDITO D4 | (1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Craeyenhout D3 | Spijkenisse D2 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
HUDITO D4 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (2-1)final |
Dopie D2-O | Schiedam D3 | (1-5)scheduled |
HDS D2-O | Groen-Geel D4 | (1-3)scheduled |
Leonidas D10 | Leonidas D9 | (5-0)final |
Rijswijk D2-O | Leiden D3 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Leonidas D9 | Spijkenisse D2 | (3-0)final |
Groen-Geel D4 | HUDITO D4 | (1-0)final |
Leiden D3 | Dopie D2-O | (2-0)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D3 | Rijswijk D2-O | (2-2)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Leonidas D10 | (0-1)final |
Schiedam D3 | HDS D2-O | (6-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rijswijk D2-O | Leonidas D9 | (4-1)scheduled |
Spijkenisse D2 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (1-4)final |
HUDITO D4 | HDS D2-O | (2-1)final |
Leiden D3 | Schiedam D3 | (3-1)final |
Dopie D2-O | Craeyenhout D3 | (2-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Leonidas D10 | Groen-Geel D4 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HDS D2-O | Leonidas D10 | (1-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Rijswijk D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D4 | Spijkenisse D2 | (3-0)scheduled |
Schiedam D3 | HUDITO D4 | (2-2)final |
Craeyenhout D3 | Leiden D3 | (1-4)scheduled |
Leonidas D9 | Dopie D2-O | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Dopie D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (6-1)final |
Rijswijk D2-O | Groen-Geel D4 | (2-0)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | HDS D2-O | (1-1)final |
Leiden D3 | Leonidas D9 | (6-1)final |
Craeyenhout D3 | Schiedam D3 | (0-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D10 | HUDITO D4 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
HDS D2-O | Rijswijk D2-O | (1-5)scheduled |
HUDITO D4 | Spijkenisse D2 | (3-0)final |
Leonidas D9 | Craeyenhout D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Schiedam D3 | Leonidas D10 | (1-3)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Leiden D3 | (0-1)final |
Groen-Geel D4 | Dopie D2-O | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Leiden D3 | Groen-Geel D4 | (5-1)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | Leonidas D10 | (2-0)scheduled |
Rijswijk D2-O | HUDITO D4 | (1-0)final |
Leonidas D9 | Schiedam D3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D3 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (2-2)scheduled |
Dopie D2-O | HDS D2-O | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Leonidas D10 | Rijswijk D2-O | (5-4)scheduled |
HDS D2-O | Leiden D3 | (0-6)scheduled |
Spijkenisse D2 | Schiedam D3 | (3-5)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Leonidas D9 | (5-2)final |
HUDITO D4 | Dopie D2-O | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Rijswijk D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Schiedam D3 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (4-2)final |
Leiden D3 | HUDITO D4 | (10-0)final |
Craeyenhout D3 | HDS D2-O | (4-4)final |
Leonidas D9 | Groen-Geel D4 | (2-3)final |
Dopie D2-O | Leonidas D10 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D4 | Craeyenhout D3 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Leonidas D9 | HDS D2-O | (1-2)final |
Leiden D3 | Leonidas D10 | (2-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Groen-Geel D4 | (4-1)final |
Craeyenhout D3 | HUDITO D4 | (2-3)scheduled |
Schiedam D3 | Rijswijk D2-O | (2-5)final |
Dopie D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse D2 | Leiden D3 | (0-4)final |
HDS D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (1-2)final |
HUDITO D4 | Leonidas D9 | (0-3)final |
Leonidas D10 | Craeyenhout D3 | (9-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D4 | Schiedam D3 | (3-2)final |
WOENSDAG 22 MAART 2023 | ||
Rijswijk D2-O | Dopie D2-O | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse D2 | Craeyenhout D3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | HUDITO D4 | (4-1)final |
Leiden D3 | Rijswijk D2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
Schiedam D3 | Dopie D2-O | (5-2)final |
Leonidas D9 | Leonidas D10 | (1-4)final |
Groen-Geel D4 | HDS D2-O | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Dopie D2-O | Leiden D3 | (3-2)final |
HDS D2-O | Schiedam D3 | (0-1)final |
Rijswijk D2-O | Craeyenhout D3 | (5-1)scheduled |
Leonidas D10 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (4-0)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | Leonidas D9 | (2-2)final |
HUDITO D4 | Groen-Geel D4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Schiedam D3 | Leiden D3 | (1-3)final |
Groen-Geel D4 | Leonidas D10 | (1-5)final |
Craeyenhout D3 | Dopie D2-O | (0-1)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Spijkenisse D2 | (7-0)final |
HDS D2-O | HUDITO D4 | (1-3)final |
Leonidas D9 | Rijswijk D2-O | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Dopie D2-O | Leonidas D9 | (3-2)final |
Leiden D3 | Craeyenhout D3 | (9-2)scheduled |
Spijkenisse D2 | Groen-Geel D4 | (1-0)final |
Rijswijk D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (4-2)final |
Leonidas D10 | HDS D2-O | (5-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 4 MEI 2023 | ||
HUDITO D4 | Schiedam D3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D4 | Rijswijk D2-O | (0-2)final |
Leonidas D9 | Leiden D3 | (0-4)final |
HUDITO D4 | Leonidas D10 | (0-9)final |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Dopie D2-O | (0-4)scheduled |
Schiedam D3 | Craeyenhout D3 | (9-1)scheduled |
HDS D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Leonidas D10 | Schiedam D3 | (4-2)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | HUDITO D4 | (1-1)final |
Dopie D2-O | Groen-Geel D4 | (2-0)scheduled |
Leiden D3 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (5-0)final |
Craeyenhout D3 | Leonidas D9 | (2-4)scheduled |
Rijswijk D2-O | HDS D2-O | (5-2)cancelled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Leonidas D10 | Spijkenisse D2 | (4-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Craeyenhout D3 | (2-4)scheduled |
Schiedam D3 | Leonidas D9 | (4-2)scheduled |
HDS D2-O | Dopie D2-O | (3-4)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D4 | Leiden D3 | (0-7)scheduled |
HUDITO D4 | Rijswijk D2-O | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Craeyenhout D3 | Groen-Geel D4 | (2-1)scheduled |
Leiden D3 | HDS D2-O | (6-0)final |
Dopie D2-O | HUDITO D4 | (3-2)scheduled |
Schiedam D3 | Spijkenisse D2 | (3-0)final |
Rijswijk D2-O | Leonidas D10 | (1-2)final |
Leonidas D9 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
HUDITO D4 | Leiden D3 | (0-2)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | Rijswijk D2-O | (2-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Schiedam D3 | (6-2)final |
Groen-Geel D4 | Leonidas D9 | (1-2)scheduled |
HDS D2-O | Craeyenhout D3 | (3-5)scheduled |
Leonidas D10 | Dopie D2-O | (3-0)scheduled |
DINSDAG 20 JUNI 2023 | ||
Rijswijk D2-O | HDS D2-O | (2-2)scheduled |