Heren 02
Terug

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Ralph de Schipper

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H4 Kampong H4 11:00
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 12:00
Barendrecht H2 IJsseloever H2 12:30
Schiedam H2 Kampong H5 12:45
Kampong H7 Victoria H3 14:30
DSHC H2 Houten H2 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam H3 3 9 3 0 0
2 Kampong H7 3 9 3 0 0
3 Leonidas H4 3 7 2 1 0
4 Barendrecht H2 3 7 2 1 0
5 Kampong H4 3 6 2 0 1
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 3 5 1 2 0
7 Schiedam H2 3 4 1 1 1
8 Victoria H3 3 3 1 0 2
9 DSHC H2 3 1 0 1 2
10 IJsseloever H2 3 0 0 0 3
11 Houten H2 3 0 0 0 3
12 Kampong H5 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt SV Kampong Hockey H5 12:45 thuis - Rabobank - Veld 1
9 okt SV Kampong Hockey H7 14:45 thuis - Rabobank - Veld 1
16 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H4 uit
30 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 thuis
6 nov Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2 uit
13 nov DSHC H2 thuis
20 nov HV Victoria H3 uit
27 nov Hockey Club Houten H2 thuis
12 mrt HC IJsseloever H2 thuis
19 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H2 uit
26 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H4 thuis
2 apr SV Kampong Hockey H5 uit
16 apr SV Kampong Hockey H7 uit
23 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H4 thuis
14 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 uit
21 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2 thuis
4 jun DSHC H2 uit
11 jun HV Victoria H3 thuis
18 jun Hockey Club Houten H2 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever H2 Schiedam H2 (4-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 Kampong H5 (6-1)final
Kampong H4 Kampong H7 (1-2)final
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 (1-2)scheduled
Houten H2 Leonidas H4 (0-3)final
DSHC H2 Barendrecht H2 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas H4 IJsseloever H2 (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H3 Houten H2 (6-1)final
Barendrecht H2 Victoria H3 (2-1)final
Kampong H7 DSHC H2 (3-0)scheduled
Schiedam H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (2-2)final
Kampong H5 Kampong H4 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever H2 Rotterdam H3 (2-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 Leonidas H4 (1-1)final
Victoria H3 DSHC H2 (1-0)scheduled
Kampong H5 Kampong H7 (0-3)final
Kampong H4 Schiedam H2 (4-3)final
Houten H2 Barendrecht H2 (2-3)final