Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Schiedam MO16-2 | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Rotterdam MO16-3 | 12 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | 12 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Gouda MO16-2 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 37 | 0 |
5 | Ommoord MO16-2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 35 | 0 |
6 | Capelle MO16-1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 49 | 0 |
7 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 32 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (0-2)final |
Ommoord MO16-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | (2-6)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | Gouda MO16-2 | (8-3)scheduled |
Schiedam MO16-2 | Capelle MO16-1 | (3-0)final |
Ommoord MO16-2 | Gouda MO16-2 | (0-4)final |
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Capelle MO16-1 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Capelle MO16-1 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (1-3)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | (4-2)final |
Capelle MO16-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO16-3 | Ommoord MO16-2 | (4-2)final |
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Ommoord MO16-2 | (0-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO16-3 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Ommoord MO16-2 | Capelle MO16-1 | (2-3)final |
Capelle MO16-1 | Rotterdam MO16-3 | (1-3)final |
Ommoord MO16-2 | Rotterdam MO16-3 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Gouda MO16-2 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
Gouda MO16-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | (3-6)final |
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Schiedam MO16-2 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (5-0)final |
Ommoord MO16-2 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (2-1)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 | Ommoord MO16-2 | (4-1)final |
Rotterdam MO16-3 | Gouda MO16-2 | (2-2)final |
Gouda MO16-2 | Capelle MO16-1 | (4-0)final |
Rotterdam MO16-3 | Capelle MO16-1 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | Capelle MO16-1 | (7-2)final |
Capelle MO16-1 | Ommoord MO16-2 | (2-5)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 | Rotterdam MO16-3 | (3-1)final |
Gouda MO16-2 | Rotterdam MO16-3 | (1-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | Ommoord MO16-2 | (4-1)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 | Gouda MO16-2 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Capelle MO16-1 | Gouda MO16-2 | (7-7)final |
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Gouda MO16-2 | (0-0)final |
Capelle MO16-1 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | Rotterdam MO16-3 | (3-3)final |
Rotterdam MO16-3 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (2-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Gouda MO16-2 | Ommoord MO16-2 | (2-1)final |
Ommoord MO16-2 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (1-2)final |
Gouda MO16-2 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO16-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 | (2-2)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Rotterdam MO16-3 | (1-6)final |